Menu

Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

1G Alpha
Team W L T GB
ICD Buckley 10 0 0 0
Holy Spirit Flores 8 2 0 2
SH Troy Daugherty INEL 5 4 1 4.5
Assumption Dresner 3 5 2 6
St. Cletus Small 3 5 2 6
ICD Sauer 2 6 2 7
St. Cletus Jenkins 0 9 1 9.5
1G Beta
Team W L T GB
SH Troy Roth INEL 9 1 0 0
ICD Raftery 8 2 0 1
St. Patrick Skopec 5 5 0 4
Holy Spirit Nitsch 3 6 1 5.5
Assumption Grossman 2 7 1 6.5
St. Theodore Brennan 2 8 0 7
1G Charlie
Team W L T GB
Sts. J&A Hannon 10 0 0 0
SESR Finley 7 3 0 3
ICOM Warren 3 4 3 5.5
ICD Cavaness 3 5 2 6
ICD Nolan 2 6 2 7
SJ Cott McGee 0 7 3 8.5
1G Delta
Team W L T GB
St. Patrick Yates 10 0 0 0
SJ Cott McCormack 7 2 1 2.5
St. Paul Von Bokel 6 4 0 4
SJ Cott Wiese-Nicolas 3 6 1 6.5
Assumption Marstall 3 7 0 7
St. Peter Pohlman 0 10 0 10
1M Alpha
Team W L T GB
ICD Meyer 10 0 0 0
ICOM Brown 5 4 1 4.5
Holy Spirit Kaufmann 4 3 3 4.5
St. Patrick Quigle 3 5 2 6
St. Cletus Brown 3 6 1 6.5
St. Patrick Magnah 1 8 1 8.5
1M Beta
Team W L T GB
SJ Cott Warner 7 1 2 0
Assumption Reiter 7 1 2 0
Borromeo Orrico INEL 6 3 1 1.5
SH Troy Huffman INEL 5 2 3 1.5
St. Peter Genenbacher 2 7 1 5.5
ICD Schuster 2 8 0 6
SJ Cott Morris 1 8 1 6.5
1M Charlie
Team W L T GB
Sts. J&A Jones 7 3 0 0
SJ Cott Drabelle 7 3 0 0
SH Troy Nanney INEL 7 3 0 0
Holy Spirit Shipman 2 5 3 3.5
ICD Corrigan 3 6 1 3.5
Assumption Mills 1 7 2 5
1M Delta
Team W L T GB
SJ Cott Mulvihill 10 0 0 0
All Saints Schmuke 8 2 0 2
ICD White 7 3 0 3
Borromeo Morgan INEL 4 5 1 5.5
ICD Melchior 3 4 3 5.5
St. Theodore Peters 3 6 1 6.5
SESR Malick 1 7 2 8
St. Paul Fischer 0 9 1 9.5
2G Alpha
Team W L T GB
Assumption Flaherty 8 1 1 0
St. Cletus Nikodem 8 1 1 0
Assumption Mannebach 6 3 1 2
SH Troy Demitroff 6 4 0 2.5
St. Patrick Hunn 2 6 2 5.5
ICOM Gorski 1 7 2 6.5
SJ Cott Swan 0 9 1 8
2G Beta
Team W L T GB
St. Cletus Meyer 10 0 0 0
SESR Dubis 5 5 0 5
Holy Spirit Carroll 4 5 1 5.5
ICD Aranda 3 6 1 6.5
All Saints Bass 3 6 1 6.5
St. Paul Schroeder 3 6 1 6.5
2G Charlie
Team W L T GB
ICD Meyer 9 1 0 0
St. Ignatius Hopper 6 1 3 1.5
SJ Cott Cattoor 5 4 1 3.5
Sts. J&A Povich 4 4 2 4
SJ Cott Berens 3 5 2 5
St. Patrick Klenc 4 6 0 5
St. Theodore Harris 0 10 0 9
2M Alpha
Team W L T GB
SJ Cott Burgoon 9 1 0 0
St. Patrick Gresco 8 2 0 1
Borromeo Slattery INEL 8 2 0 1
ICD Luna 7 3 0 2
Borromeo Kaushik INEL 5 4 1 3.5
St. Cletus Burrows 4 5 1 4.5
ICD Anthony 3 7 0 6
Holy Spirit Boulicault (2) 2 7 1 6.5
SJ Cott McClure 2 7 1 6.5
SH Troy Glacken 0 10 0 9
2M Beta
Team W L T GB
Holy Spirit Boulicault (1) 10 0 0 0
Assumption Gandolfo 8 1 1 1.5
SESR Bommarito 7 1 2 2
All Saints Conner 6 4 0 4
St. Theodore Tucker 5 5 0 5
St. Patrick Hollingshead 3 5 2 6
ICD Wolf 4 6 0 6
St. Paul Wisniewski 3 6 1 6.5
ICOM Provost 3 6 1 6.5
SJ Cott Genisio 2 8 0 8
Sts. J&A Corrigan 0 9 1 9.5
3G Alpha
Team W L T GB
ICD Winkeler 9 1 0 0
SJ Cott McGee 6 1 3 1.5
St. Patrick Gaudy 4 5 1 4.5
SESR Piontek 4 5 1 4.5
St. Theodore Coleman 2 7 1 6.5
St. Cletus Loftus 1 7 2 7
3G Beta
Team W L T GB
SESR Crowley 7 1 2 0
St. Paul Orf 6 1 3 0.5
ICD Jett 5 2 3 1.5
Assumption Roberts 4 5 1 3.5
SJ Cott Leipholtz 2 7 1 5.5
SJ Cott Stiles 1 9 0 7
3G Charlie
Team W L T GB
Borromeo Runion 9 0 1 0
St. Patrick Yates 6 4 0 3.5
Sts. J&A Harmon 5 3 2 3.5
Holy Spirit Shine 2 7 1 7
Assumption Kenkel 1 9 0 8.5
3M Alpha
Team W L T GB
ICD Buckley 10 0 0 0
SH Troy Ragan 6 3 1 3.5
St. Paul Weston 5 4 1 4.5
ICD Dean 5 5 0 5
Assumption Moresi 3 5 2 6
All Saints Struyk 3 6 1 6.5
SJ Cott Bergman 0 9 1 9.5
3M Beta
Team W L T GB
St. Cletus Schmittling 8 1 1 0
St. Ignatius Dildine 6 2 2 1.5
St. Theodore Hirschbuehler 6 4 0 2.5
Holy Spirit Jenkins 5 4 1 3
Sts. J&A Erickson 3 7 0 5.5
St. Patrick Hays 0 10 0 8.5
3M Charlie
Team W L T GB
SJ Cott Jones 10 0 0 0
ICOM Szarwinski 8 2 0 2
SESR Heine 4 4 2 5
Assumption Hanson 4 5 1 5.5
ICD Coleman 4 6 0 6
St. Peter Wikiera 2 7 1 7.5
Holy Spirit Godefroid 0 8 2 9
4G Alpha
Team W L T GB
SESR Ledbetter 8 2 0 0
SJ Cott Gerard 7 1 2 0
All Saints Osterholt 2 4 4 4
Borromeo Piskulich 3 5 2 4
Assumption Heckart 2 5 3 4.5
SJ Cott Henry 2 7 1 5.5
4G Beta
Team W L T GB
Holy Spirit Niemczyk 9 1 0 0
Sts. J&A Layton 5 4 1 3.5
ICOM Lancaster 3 3 4 4
ICD Boschert 4 4 2 4
ICD Perry 4 5 1 4.5
St. Peter Dennison 4 5 1 4.5
SH Troy Daugherty 1 8 1 7.5
4M Alpha
Team W L T GB
SESR Donovan 8 1 1 0
ICD Lafata 8 2 0 0.5
St. Peter Hubert 8 2 0 0.5
SJ Cott Haas 3 5 2 4.5
ICOM Molitor 4 6 0 4.5
St. Patrick Heron 1 8 1 7
ICD Schuster 1 9 0 7.5
4M Beta
Team W L T GB
Borromeo Box 8 1 1 0
SJ Cott Elinor 8 1 1 0
St. Theodore Schulz 6 3 1 2
Borromeo Gray 6 3 1 2
Assumption Giesmann 5 2 3 2
Holy Spirit Kielhofner 3 5 2 4.5
ICD Zika 1 7 2 6.5
Sts. J&A Carter 1 8 1 7
St. Cletus Finklang 1 9 0 7.5
6th grade girls
Team W L T GB
SJ Cott Arnold (O) 9 1 0 0
Holy Spirit Benedict (O) 9 1 0 0
Borromeo Pieper (O) 7 3 0 2
ICOM Brown (C) 7 3 0 2
ICD Peterson (O) 4 6 0 5
St. Cletus Zimmer (O) 4 6 0 5
St. Paul Bange (O) 4 6 0 5
SJ Cott Bergman (O) 4 6 0 5
All Saints Pegg (O) 1 8 1 7.5
Sts. J&A Young (O) 0 9 1 8.5
7th grade girls
Team W L T GB
Assumption Fishering (O) 10 0 0 0
ICD Turner (O) 7 3 0 3
SJ Cott Yelton (O) 6 3 1 3.5
All Saints Osterholt (O) 5 5 0 5
St. Ignatius Hammerberg (C) 4 5 1 5.5
St. Peter Goff (C) 1 9 0 9
St. Patrick Pisarek (O) 1 9 0 9
8th grade boys
Team W L T GB
Assumption Stoddard (O) 9 0 1 0
SJ Cott Trost (O) 8 0 2 0.5
St. Peter Bachman (O) 7 3 0 2.5
Holy Spirit Huber (O) 6 3 1 3
All Saints Stroud (O) 4 6 0 5.5
ICD Feldt (INEL) 3 7 0 6.5
Borromeo Gould (O) 2 8 0 7.5
ICD Freund (INEL) 2 8 0 7.5
SJ Cott Cooke (C) 2 8 0 7.5
8th grade girls
Team W L T GB
ICD Metherd (O) 10 0 0 0
SJ Cott Northcott (O) 9 1 0 1
Borromeo Murray (O) 5 5 0 5
St. Cletus Severs (O) 3 6 1 6.5
St. Theodore Hunsel (C) 3 7 0 7
SJ Cott Ficken (O) 3 7 0 7
Holy Spirit Horwitz (C) 1 8 1 8.5
KG East
Team W L T GB
All Saints McKinzie 0 0 10 0
Assumption Filla 0 0 10 0
Borromeo Finnegan 0 0 10 0
Holy Spirit Carroll 0 0 10 0
Holy Spirit Zakrzewski 0 0 10 0
ICD Moore 0 0 10 0
SESR Dubis 0 0 10 0
St. Cletus Nikodem 0 0 10 0
St. J&A Eiswirth 0 0 10 0
St. Peter Sexton 0 0 10 0
KG West
Team W L T GB
Assumption Frazier 0 0 10 0
ICD Nauss 0 0 10 0
ICD Sequeira 0 0 10 0
ICOM Gorski 0 0 10 0
ICOM Szarwinski 0 0 10 0
SH Troy Van Dyke 0 0 10 0
SH Troy Young 0 0 10 0
St. Patrick Gaudy 0 0 10 0
St. Patrick McGovern 0 0 10 0
St. Paul Orf 0 0 10 0
St. Theodore Hemmer 0 0 10 0
KM Central
Team W L T GB
All Saints Greene 0 0 10 0
Borromeo Liscombe 0 0 10 0
ICD Aranda 0 0 10 0
ICD Bowmann 0 0 10 0
ICD Durnbaugh 0 0 10 0
St. Cletus Hoguet 0 0 10 0
Sts. J&A Baumann 0 0 10 0
Sts. J&A Goughenour 0 0 10 0
KM East
Team W L T GB
Borromeo Kelch 0 0 10 0
Holy Spirit Sheets 0 0 10 0
Holy Spirit Zakrzewski 0 0 10 0
ICD Dare 0 0 10 0
ICD Vieluf 0 0 10 0
ICD Wolf 0 0 10 0
SESR Horan 0 0 10 0
St. Cletus Megargel 0 0 10 0
St. Peter Turntine 0 0 10 0
KM West
Team W L T GB
Assumption Boss 0 0 10 0
Assumption Hughes 0 0 10 0
ICOM Gnade 0 0 10 0
SH Troy Akins 0 0 10 0
SH Troy Downs 0 0 10 0
St. Patrick Adler 0 0 10 0
St. Patrick Cross 0 0 10 0
St. Paul Steiniger 0 0 10 0
St. Theodore Rusbacky 0 0 10 0
PKB East
Team W L T GB
All Saints Heitert 0 0 10 0
Borromeo Cornwell 0 0 10 0
Holy Spirit Flores 0 0 10 0
Holy Spirit Galvan 0 0 10 0
ICD Bergjans 0 0 10 0
ICD Dean 0 0 10 0
SESR Happe 0 0 10 0
St. Cletus Brown 0 0 10 0
St. Peter Benn 0 0 10 0
Sts. J&A Bourquin 0 0 10 0
PKB West
Team W L T GB
Assumption Bolinger 0 0 10 0
Assumption Compardo 0 0 10 0
ICD Layne 0 0 10 0
ICD Placek 0 0 10 0
ICD Wessel 0 0 10 0
SH Troy Huffman 0 0 10 0
SH Troy McCrory 0 0 10 0
St. Patrick Blair 0 0 10 0
St. Patrick Hueschober 0 0 10 0
St. Paul Barry 0 0 10 0
St. Theodore Martin 0 0 10 0
PKG East
Team W L T GB
All Saints Pohlman 0 0 10 0
Borromeo Iver 0 0 10 0
ICD Green 0 0 10 0
ICD Hall 0 0 10 0
SESR Cady 0 0 10 0
St. Cletus O'Driscoll 0 0 10 0
Sts. J&A Schnettgoecke 0 0 10 0
PKG West
Team W L T GB
Assumption Hoermann 0 0 10 0
Assumption Johnson 0 0 10 0
ICD Kaiser 0 0 10 0
SH Troy Davis 0 0 10 0
SH Troy Hopkins 0 0 10 0
St. Patrick Ganey 0 0 10 0
St. Patrick White 0 0 10 0
St. Paul France 0 0 10 0
St. Theodore Schmersahl 0 0 10 0

Results

6th Grade Boys
Sunday, June 25, 2017
HS-6B-Nero 14
SJC-6B-Dowell 2
4th Grade Girls
Sunday, June 25, 2017
JA-4G-Wheeler 18
SJM-4G-Baclesse 9
Sunday, June 25, 2017
JA-4G-Rubel 10
ICD-4G-Boschert 15
5th Grade Boys
Sunday, June 25, 2017
SESR-5B-Grover 3
SJC-5B-Gerdes 13
Saturday, June 17, 2017
HS-5B-Purvis 12
JA-5B-Behrens 10
Kindergarten Boys
Sunday, June 25, 2017
SESR-KB-Horan 0
AS-KB-Shaw 0
Sunday, June 25, 2017
ICD-KB-Knop 0
HS-KB-Madison 0
Pre-K Boys
Sunday, June 25, 2017
SESR-PKB-Kuhn 0
AS-PKB-Roberts 0
Sunday, June 25, 2017
ICD-PKB-Box 0
JA-PKB-Feldmann 0
1st Grade Boys
Sunday, June 25, 2017
SESR-1B-Spinner 0
AS-1B-Anth 0
Sunday, June 25, 2017
ICD-1B-Shanika 0
SJC-1B-Morris 0
3rd Grade Boys
Sunday, June 25, 2017
JA-3B-Erickson 1
SESR-3B-McGowen 8
Sunday, June 25, 2017
SESR-3B-Wohlberg 7
SC-3B-Dake 4
1st Grade Girls
Sunday, June 25, 2017
ICD-1G-Raftery 0
AS-1G-Schmidt 0
Sunday, June 25, 2017
SESR-1G-Fuegner 0
SC-1G-Small 0
2nd Grade Boys
Sunday, June 25, 2017
SJC-2B-Genisio 12
AS-2B-Wilmann 12
Saturday, June 24, 2017
SESR-2B-LeBeau 7
SJC-2B-Schulte 3
Pre-K Girls
Sunday, June 25, 2017
SC-PKG-Ball 0
SESR-PKG-Welchko 0
Sunday, June 25, 2017
ICD-PKG-Todd 0
ICD-PKG-Venetis 0
Kindergarten Girls
Sunday, June 25, 2017
ICD-KG-McCush 0
SC-KG-Poulter 0
Sunday, June 25, 2017
ICD-KG-Rains 0
JA-KG-Eiswirth 0
2nd Grade Girls
Sunday, June 25, 2017
SC-2G-Bryan 9
ICD-2G-Chrapek 0
Saturday, June 24, 2017
SC-2G-Bryan 9
HS-2G-Huber 0
3rd Grade Girls
Saturday, June 24, 2017
SESR-3G-Kuhn 8
HS-3G-Schwetz 2
Saturday, June 24, 2017
SR-3G-Parker 0
ICD-3G-Bell 0
4th Grade Boys
Saturday, June 24, 2017
HS-4B-Kielhofner 14
SJC-4B-Edwards 11
Saturday, June 24, 2017
SESR-4B-Wilkison 7
AS-4B-Beste 16